CLUB DE POLO LAS ANITAS, CD JUAREZ, CHIH
  1. JORGE EDUARDO BERMUDEZ ESPINOSA 0
  2. JULIAN BERMUDEZ FINAN 0
  3. OCTAVIO BERMUDEZ FINAN 1
  4. MANUEL ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ FLORES 0
  5. JUAN CARLOS ORRANTIA SALAZAR 0
  6. JESUS ZAPATA POZO 0
  7. LUIS SERGIO DE LEON ALVAREZ 0
  8. MARIO ANTONIO DE LEON FIERRO 0
  9. DIEGO GONZÁLEZ ALVIDREZ
  10. DIEGO SEBASTIAN URRUTIA LOJERO
  11. RAFAEL GABILONDO OTERO 0
  12. MARIO ALBERTO DE LEON ALVAREZ 0
  13. ALEJANDRA BERMUDEZ ESCOBAR 0
  14. DANIELA BERMUDEZ ESCOBAR 0
  15. MARIANA BERMUDEZ ESCOBAR 0
  16. BEATRIZ ESCOBAR DE BERMUDEZ 0
  17. MONICA BERMUDEZ BLANCAS 0
  18. CLAUDIA CAROLINA CREEL 0
  19. DARIO SOTOMAYOR ASIAIN 1
  20. ULYSSES ESCAPITE SIFUENTES 3
  21. JESUS ELOY ESCAPITE SIFUENTES 6
  22. ROBERTO GONZALEZ GRACIDA 5
  23. ANTONIO JAUREGUI DE URRUTIA 1
  24. EMILIO GRANJA 1
  25. EDUARDO MARTELL ARMENDARIZ 1
  26. CARLOS BAEZ COLUNGA 1
  27. JAIME SILVEYRA OLIVAS
CLUB DE POLO BALVANERA, QUERETARO
  1. IMELDA DE ALBA GONZALEZ 1
  2. JOSE DE ALBA BARNOLA 0T
  3. JUAN JOSE DE ALBA ALVAREZ MORPHY 4
  4. MATIAS DE ALBA ALVAREZ MORPHY -1
  5. MARIO BASALDUA RAMIREZ 2
  6. ANTONIO BASALDUA RAMIREZ 2
  7. CARLOS BASALDUA RAMIREZ 2
CLUB DE POLO TECAMAC
  1. VALERIO AGUILAR SOTELO 5
  2. FRANCISCO AGUILAR SOTELO 3
  3. DIEGO SAMUEL SOLORZANO GARCIA PIMENTEL 5
  4. MIGUEL GOMEZ DE PARADA DE LA MORA 3
  5. CARLOS ERNESTO HERNANDEZ PEREZ 4
  6. ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ KEIL 4
  7. ANDRES GONZALEZ KEIL 3
  8. LUIS OLAZABAL FORCEN 2
  9. ROBERT PAYNE CREIXELL 3
  10. PABLO RUIZ LIMON 1
  11. RODRIGO RUIZ BUENROSTRO 2
  12. HECTOR LUIS CABAÑAS GARCIA 1
  13. ROGELIO IGARTUA RUILOBA 1
  14. GUILLERMO MARTIN STETA MONDRAGON 1
  15. JOSE ANTONIO VALDES RODRIGUEZ 1
  16. JOSE RAMON FERNANDEZ TEJEDO 1
  17. BENITO HERNANDEZ PEREZ 3
  18. DIEGO ALFONSO AGUILAR LOPEZ 0
  19. JOSE RODRIGO ANAYA LAFFORGUE 1
  20. LUIS PABLO MARTINEZ DEL RIO CORONA 0
  21. SAMUEL SOLORZANO PESADO 0
  22. SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ SIERRA 2
  23. HECTOR JESUS ANAYA DOLL 0
  24. ALEJANDRO GABRIEL DE SOUZA COUTIÑO AVILA 1
  25. ERICK CORNEJO VELO 1
  26. RICARDO COS NESBITT 0
  27. LUIS MIGUEL BASAGUREN VALDES 1
  28. ALFREDO SOLORZANO CASTILLA 0
  29. GABRIEL MERCADO 0
  30. RODRIGO RODRIGUEZ PANI 1
  31. MARCO JORGE ALEJANDRO ESPINOSA OCHOA 1
  32. RAUL VILLALOBOS BANDA 2
  33. SANTIAGO CREIXELL ROBINA 0
  34. JUAN CARLOS NAVA AYON 1
  35. ALFREDO FUENTES MORENO 1
  36. DANIEL MARTIN RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ 0
  37. SEBASTIAN CELIS GUERRERO 0
  38. SERGIO BAEZ BAEZ 2
CLUB DE POLO COSTA CAREYES
  1. MILO RAVI ARDISSONE 0
  2. GIORGIO BRIGNONE OPPENHEIM 0
  3. GIANCARLO BRIGNONE CASAS 0
  4. MANUEL MATOS GIL 1
  5. GUILLERMO LI PEREZ 4
  6. FEDERICO URIBE 5T
  7. JULIO MILLAN NICOLAS 3
  8. GEORGE SANDHU 0
  9. SARAH SIEGEL MAGNESS -1T
  10. GARY MAGNESS -1
  11. CABLE MAGNESS -1T
  12. WILL FALK 1
  13. KATIE FALK 0
  14. CHRISSY FALK 0
  15. CHRIS FALK 2
  16. HERB FALK 0
  17. RAUL RAMÍREZ GUIJALA 2
  18. MANUEL RIOS RODRIGUEZ 1
  19. EMMANUEL YERENA PELAYO 0
  20. DANIEL ARELLANO MENDOZA 1
  21. TOMAS HELLIOT 3
  22. DOMINGO DE JÉSUS ALDACO BAZAN 1
  23. BAUTISTA HELLIOT 0
  24. REBECCA FOLTZ -1
CENTRO ECUESTRE Y POLO MONTERREY
  1. MARIO DAVILA QUINTANILLA -1
  2. ALBERTO FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ GARZA 0
  3. RODRIGO FERNANDEZ MARTNEZ 2T
  4. ALVARO FERNANDEZ GARZA 0
  5. CARLOS JAIME GRACIDA VILLARREAL 1
  6. JAIME HERRERA DE HERRERA 0
  7. IGNACIO EUGENIO LANDA GARCIA TELLES 0
  8. MARIA TERESA LANDA ZORRILLA -1
  9. SOFIA LANDA ZORRILLA 0
  10. ALFONSO MARTINEZ ORTEGA 1
  11. IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ SOTELO 0
  12. ROGELIO SADA PEREZ 1
  13. ROGELIO SADA MORENO -1
  14. ISACC SEPULVEDA FERNANDEZ 1
  15. VICTOR SETIEN VALENZUELA 2
  16. BARBARA LABORIN LEMMEN MEYER -1
  17. JOSE LUIS OVIEDA SALAZAR -1
  18. DIEGO VELARDE VILLARREAL 3
  19. EUGENIO GARZA RODRIGUEZ 1
  20. RAMON ADRIAN VAZQUEZ GOMEZ 0
  21. MANUEL HERNANDEZ 0
  22. MAXIMO VEDOYA 0
  23. CESAR GONZÁLEZ GUERRERO -1
  24. ROBERTO ELIZONDO FERNÁNDEZ -1
CLUB DE POLO TODOS SANTOS
  1. ALFREDO SOLORZANO DE HAENE 0
  2. SAUL FLORES GUERRERO 1
  3. CESAR FLORES GUERRERO 1
  4. DEMETRIO AMAYA PADILLA 2
  5. SAUL IVAN FLORES TORRES COTO 0
  6. FERNANDO GUTIERREZ ESTUDILLO 0
  7. CHRISTIAN ISAAC FLORES TORRES COTO 0
  8. ALEJANDRO TORRES FLORES 0
  9. FERNANDO CESAR VALENZUELA -1
  10. FERNANDO OCTAVIO GOMEZ GONZALEZ -1
  11. GABRIEL KRASOVSKY KURI -1
  12. ANGEL REBOLLEDO MONDRAGON -1
  13. CARLOS ENRIQUE CASTILLO GUTIERREZ -1
  14. FERNANDO GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ -1
  15. ROBERTO FRANCISCO ESTUDILLO ESQUIVEL 0
  16. JOSE FRANCISCO ORTIZ MIRAVETE -1
  17. RAMON RICHARD MORA 0
  18. NOE ALBERTO LOVACO SERRALDE -1
RESIDENCIAL DE POLO EL MARQUES
  1. SENEN RODRIGO GOMEZ CAMPA 1
  2. MIGUEL CALZADA MERCADO 1
  3. PAULINA CALZADA IBARRA 0
  4. MARIO CALZADA MERCADO 1
  5. MARIO CALZADA REGALADO 1
  6. ALEJANDRO DUCOING NIETO 0
  7. JOSE CARLOS BORBOLLA GARCIA 0
  8. ALFONSO ESCAMILLA SOTO 0
  9. RICARDO ASTUDILLO SUAREZ 0
  10. FERNANDO PLIEGO SKORLICH 2
  11. DIEGO ZUÑIGA PAREDES 1
  12. HECTOR ANTONIO PUGA MARTIN 2
  13. LUIS GUAS CAMINO 0
  14. LUIS GUERRERO MIRAMONTES 1
  15. JUAN JOSE URQUIZA SOTO 0
  16. IVAN RANGEL DIAZ 1
  17. ENRIQUE FAUSTO VAZQUEZ MELLADO 0
  18. EUGENIO CLARK GONZALEZ 1
  19. JUAN JORGE CORDOVA FAUSTO 0
  20. ANDRES BALDERAS ASTUDILLO 1
  21. MARIO BASALDUA RAMIREZ 2
  22. ALBERT ANTONI BASALDUA RAMIREZ 2
  23. JUAN MANUEL BASALDUA RAMIREZ 2
  24. CARLOS BASALDUA RAMIREZ 2
  25. FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCIA 1
  26. PEDRO LOYOLA URIBE 1
  27. JESUS SALVADOR PIÑA REYES 1
  28. JOSE ALFREDO ARREOLA RUIZ 0
  29. ALEJANDRO DUCOING CALZADA -1
  30. MARIANO DUCOING CALZADA -1
  31. NICOLAS DUCOING CALZADA -1
  32. EFREN YERTZAIN BRIONES CAMARGO 1
  33. HUGO ANTONIO VILLALOBOS VELASCO 1
  34. RAUL ARTEAGA GONZALEZ 1
  35. HUMBERTO SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ 2
  36. SEBASTIAN BASALDUA RAMIREZ -1
  37. RODOLFO HUGO RAMIREZ AVILA -1
  38. OSCAR ARMANDO BASALDUA SERVIN 0
  39. GERMAN GORDILLO FUENTES -1
  40. JUAN LUIS TERRONES QUIROZ 1
  41. ALFONSO ROJAS TORRES 0
  42. HUMBERTO VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ 0
CLUB DE POLO LA PATRONA
  1. IVANHOE A. CRUZ DE ECHEVERRIA ENCISO 0
  2. ALEXIS CRUZ DE ECHEVERRIA WEBER 0
  3. TAMARA CRUZ DE ECHEVERRIA WEBER -1
  4. JUAN CARLOS GARCIA DE JESUS 0
  5. LADISLAO OMAR GARCIA RIVERA 0
  6. ADRIAN ISIDRO GARCIA RIVERA 0
  7. GABRIELLE NICOLE WEBER 0
  8. GERARDO ARGENES VAZQUEZ AVILA 0
  9. ANGELA BRICKENDEN COLTERJHN
  10. RICHARD BRICKENDEN COLTERJHN
  11. ANABEL BRICKENDEN COLTERJHN
MORANZA CLUB POLO
  1. ERIC RICARDO HECHT BERG 0
  2. JUAN JOSE LEDEZMA FLEMATE 0
  3. OCTAVIO LAMAS MORALES 0
CLUB DE POLO LA SANTISIMA TRINIDAD
  1. GERARDO MUÑOZ SILVA 0
  2. ALBERTO FEDERICO REYES PARRAGA CAMPILLO 0
  3. OMAR ADRIÁN AGUILAR LEZAMA 1
  4. ERIK GALLARDO ESCALERA 0
  5. CARLO GALLARDO ESCALERA 0
  6. JOSÉ MARÍA FUENTES MUÑIZ -1
  7. JULIA LIBERTAD VILLASEÑOR BELL -1
  8. EMILIO GALLARDO RIVEIRO -1
  9. EUGENIO CLARK 1
  10. DANIEL AGUILAR 0
CLUB DE POLO CAMPO PARAISO
  1. LORENA DE LOS ANGELES NOVELO MEDINA -1
  2. LUIS GERARDO VIZCAÍNO LANDINO 1
  3. RENE OSWALDO BLANCO GAMBOA 0
  4. GERARDO XAVIER SAIDEN GONZALEZ 0
  5. ELOY AZAEL NOVELO ROSADO -1
  6. JOSE MARÍA VIZCAÍNO NOVELO -1
  7. ISABELA VIZCAÍNO NOVELO -1
  8. JORGE MOSCOSO LOPEZ 1
  9. MIA BLANCO NOVELO -1
  10. CUAUTEMOC ROMAN AYALA ARZAPALO -1
LAS RIBERAS POLO CLUB
  1. GASTON GONZALEZ ESCALANTE 0
  2. JOSEGERMAN COPPEL GARCIA 0
  3. JUAN CARLOS COPPEL ROGEL -1
  4. JORGE LABORIN LEMMEN MEYER -1
  5. JORGE ALBERTO AGUIRRE ROBLES -1
  6. PABLO ANDRES PAVLOVICH JOHNSON -1
  7. BEATRIZ BOURS REYNOSO -1
  8. JOSE LUIS DESCHAMS RUIZ -1
  9. GABRIELA GALLEGOS PAVLOVICH -1
  10. DANIEL COPPEL GARCIA -1
  11. ALMA LORENA CARRANZA SANCHEZ -1
  12. ANDREA ESQUEDA -1
  13. PATRICIA DE LA PUENTE MARTINEZ -1
  14. ABEL FLORES CHACON -1
  15. GERARDO SALAS -1
AFILIADO A LA FEDERACION MEXICANA DE POLO
  1. FEDERICO VERASTEGUI MOLINA 0
  2. ERICK BARBA ANGUIANO 2
  3. GUSTAVO MEJIA 1
  4. LORENZO CREIXELL 2
  5. JAIME CREIXELL 2
  6. GUILLERMO JIMENEZ CARDENAS -1
  7. HUGO EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ TORRES 0
  8. ARMANDO JOSE GLYKA OCHOA 0
  9. SALVADOR BRIONES MARTINEZ 3
  10. FROYLAN CABALLERO REYES 0
  11. MARTIN HUERTAS 5T
  12. FELIPE CORROTO 4T
YUCATÁN POLO CLUB
  1. RALF LESZINSKI 0
  2. YVONNE LESZINSKI -1
  3. HUGO MIGUEL SPOSITOS BARBOSA 0
  4. ROBERTO CARLOS REYES RIVAS 0
  5. MAURICIO HERNAN REYES RIVAS 0
  6. KIMBERLY DAWN DAVIN DEGRAFF -1
  7. OTTO GABRIEL RIOS RODRÍGUEZ 0
  8. OTTO RIOS MONTAÑEZ -1
  9. ÁNGEL EDUARDO GOMEZ VARGAS 1
  10. JORGE ALBERTO PRECIAT MENDECUTI 0
  11. PEDRO IGNACIO PONCE MANZANILLA 0
  12. JUAN RAÚL ZALDIVAR BENCOMO 0
  13. JOSÉ ISRAEL CHAN EUAN 1
  14. JESÚS SOLORZANO PALOMARES 2
  15. JORGE MOSCOSO LÓPEZ 1
  16. IGNACIO ESTRADA GOMEZ PAZUELA 0
  17. JORGE ALBERTO HABIB DOGRE -1
  18. MARÍA VERONICA BOEHM RIVERO 0
  19. MARCELINO JOSÉ FERNANDEZ VACA 1
  20. ALFONSO PEON RIOS 0
  21. FABIENNE O’NEILL -1
  22. ESTEBAN CANTO 0
  23. XAVIER EVIA RIVERO -1
CLUB DE POLO EL MOLINO
  1. LUIS MANUEL PEREZ OCHOA 2