CLUB DE POLO LAS ANITAS, CD JUAREZ, CHIH
  1. JORGE EDUARDO BERMUDEZ ESPINOSA 0
  2. JULIAN BERMUDEZ FINAN 0
  3. OCTAVIO BERMUDEZ FINAN 0
  4. MANUEL ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ FLORES 0
  5. JUAN CARLOS ORRANTIA SALAZAR 0
  6. JESÚS ZAPATA POZO 0
  7. LUIS SERGIO DE LEÓN ALVAREZ 0
  8. MARIO ANTONIO DE LEÓN FIERRO 0
  9. DIEGO GONZÁLEZ ALVIDREZ 0
  10. DIEGO SEBASTIAN URRUTIA LOJERO 0
  11. RAFAEL GABILONDO OTERO 0
  12. MARIO ALBERTO DE LEON ALVAREZ 0
  13. ALEJANDRA BERMUDEZ ESCOBAR 0
  14. DANIELA BERMUDEZ ESCOBAR 0
  15. MARIANA BERMUDEZ ESCOBAR 0
  16. BEATRIZ ESCOBAR DE BERMUDEZ 0
  17. MÓNICA BERMUDEZ BLANCAS 0
  18. CLAUDIA CAROLINA CREEL 0
  19. DARIO SOTOMAYOR ASIAIN 1
  20. ULYSSES ESCAPITE SIFUENTES 3
  21. JESÚS ELOY ESCAPITE SIFUENTES 6
  22. ROBERTO GONZÁLEZ GRACIDA 5
  23. ANTONIO JAUREGUI DE URRUTIA 1
  24. EMILIO GRANJA 1
  25. EDUARDO MARTELL ARMENDARIZ 1
  26. CARLOS BAEZ COLUNGA 1
  27. JAIME SILVEYRA OLIVAS
CLUB DE POLO BALVANERA, QUERETARO
  1. IMELDA DE ALBA GONZALEZ 1
  2. JOSE DE ALBA BARNOLA 0T
  3. JUAN JOSE DE ALBA ALVAREZ MORPHY 5
  4. MATIAS DE ALBA ALVAREZ MORPHY 0T
  5. MARIO BASALDUA RAMIREZ 2
  6. ANTONIO BASALDUA RAMIREZ 2
  7. CARLOS BASALDUA RAMIREZ 2
  8. ALEJANDRO ZENDEJAS URQUIZA 0
CLUB DE POLO TECAMAC
  1. Federico Uribe 6
  2. Aguilar Sotelo Valerio 5
  3. Solórzano García Pimentel Diego 5
  4. Roberto González 5
  5. Chino Li 5
  6. Felipe Corotto 5
  7. Juan José de Alba 5
  8. González Alejandro 4
  9. Hernández Pérez Carlos 4
  10. Hernández Pérez Benito 4
  11. Payne Robert 4
  12. Diego Velarde 4
  13. Aguilar Sotelo Francisco 3
  14. Gómez de Parada Miguel 3
  15. González Andrés 3
  16. Salvador Briones 3
  17. Tico Garibay 3
  18. Victor Setien 3
  19. Fernández Sierra Santiago 2
  20. Olazabal Forcen, Luis Sr. 2
  21. Ruiz Buenrostro Rodrigo 2
  22. Solórzano García Pimentel Gonzalo 2
  23. Villalobos Banda Raúl 2
  24. Isaac urbina 2
  25. Erick Barba 2
  26. Sergio Báez 2
  27. Jorge Briones 2
  28. Juan Torroba 2
  29. Lorenzo Creixell 2
  30. Jaime Creixell 2
  31. Antonio Herrera 2
  32. Mauro Hernández 2
  33. Toño Madrazo 2
  34. Anaya Rodrigo 1
  35. Basaguren Luis Miguel 1
  36. Cabañas García, Héctor 1
  37. Cornejo Velo, Erick 1
  38. Cos Lightbourn Ricardo 1
  39. De Souza Coutiño Alejandro 1
  40. Espinosa Ochoa Marco 1
  41. Fernández Tejedo José Ramón 1
  42. Igartua Ruiloba Rogelio 1
  43. Rodríguez Pani Rodrigo 1
  44. Ruíz Limón Pablo 1
  45. Valdés Rodríguez José Antonio 1
  46. Eduardo Barrena 1
  47. Juan Carlos Nava 1
  48. Gustavo Galván 1
  49. Emilio Granja 1
  50. Gerardo Muñoz 0
  51. Aguilar López, Diego A. 0
  52. Celis Sebastián 0
  53. Verastegui Federico 0
  54. Martínez del Rio Luis Pablo 0
  55. Olazabal Luis, Jr 0
  56. Rodríguez Pani Gerardo 0
  57. Rodríguez Daniel 0
  58. Ruiz Buenrostro Pablo 0
  59. Solórzano Pesado Samuel 0
  60. Rafael Valdez 0
  61. Patricio Nava 0
  62. Emilio Nava 0
  63. Gustavo Mejía 0
  64. Alejandra Solórzano 0
  65. Adriana Hernández 0
  66. Juan Carlos Arroyo 0
  67. Patricio Gómez de Parada 0
  68. Cos Nesbitt Ricardo -1
  69. Creixell Robina Santiago -1
  70. Gómez de Parada Mariano -1
  71. Jassan David -1
  72. Mercado Arreola Gabriel -1
  73. David Sttaton -1
  74. German Arroyo -1
  75. Armando Glyka -1
CLUB DE POLO COSTA CAREYES
  1. Milo Ravi Ardissone 1
  2. Alberico Ardissone 1
  3. Giorgio Brignone Oppenheim 0
  4. GianCarlo Brignone Casas 0
  5. Manuel Matos Gil 1
  6. Guillermo Li Pérez 5
  7. Federico Uribe 5
  8. Julio Millán Nicolás 3
  9. Sarah Siegel Magness 0
  10. Gary Magness -1
  11. Cable Magness 0
  12. George Sandhu 0
  13. Katie Falk 0
  14. Chrissy Falk 0
  15. Herb Falk -1
  16. Will Falk 1
  17. Chris Falk 2
  18. Cedric Schweri 0
  19. Dave Buller 0
  20. Benito Hernández 3T
  21. Brian Boyd 1
  22. Raúl Ramírez Guijala 2
  23. Manuel Rios Rodrguez 1
  24. Emmanuel Yerena Pelayo 0
  25. Daniel Arellano Mendoza 1
  26. Tomas Helliot 3
  27. Bautista Helliot 0
  28. Phillepe De Caraman 0
  29. Charlotte De Caraman -1
  30. Memo Jiménez 0
  31. Domingo De Jesús Aldaco Bazan 1
  32. Rebecca Foltz -1
CENTRO ECUESTRE Y POLO MONTERREY
  1. MARIO DAVILA QUINTANILLA -1
  2. ALBERTO FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ GARZA 0
  3. RODRIGO FERNANDEZ MARTNEZ 2T
  4. ALVARO FERNANDEZ GARZA 0
  5. CARLOS JAIME GRACIDA VILLARREAL 1
  6. JAIME HERRERA DE HERRERA 0
  7. IGNACIO EUGENIO LANDA GARCIA TELLES 0
  8. MARIA TERESA LANDA ZORRILLA -1
  9. SOFIA LANDA ZORRILLA 0
  10. ALFONSO MARTINEZ ORTEGA 1
  11. IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ SOTELO 0
  12. ROGELIO SADA PEREZ 1
  13. ROGELIO SADA MORENO -1
  14. ISACC SEPULVEDA FERNANDEZ 1
  15. VICTOR SETIEN VALENZUELA 3
  16. BARBARA LABORIN LEMMEN MEYER -1
  17. JOSE LUIS OVIEDA SALAZAR -1
  18. DIEGO VELARDE VILLARREAL 4
  19. EUGENIO GARZA RODRIGUEZ 1
  20. RAMON ADRIAN VAZQUEZ GOMEZ 0
  21. MANUEL HERNANDEZ 0
  22. MAXIMO VEDOYA 0
  23. CESAR GONZÁLEZ GUERRERO -1
  24. ROBERTO ELIZONDO FERNÁNDEZ -1
CLUB DE POLO TODOS SANTOS
  1. ALFREDO SOLORZANO DE HAENE 0
  2. SAUL FLORES GUERRERO 1
  3. CESAR FLORES GUERRERO 1
  4. DEMETRIO AMAYA PADILLA 2
  5. SAUL IVAN FLORES TORRES COTO 0
  6. FERNANDO GUTIERREZ ESTUDILLO 0
  7. CHRISTIAN ISAAC FLORES TORRES COTO 0
  8. ALEJANDRO TORRES FLORES 0
  9. FERNANDO CESAR VALENZUELA -1
  10. FERNANDO OCTAVIO GOMEZ GONZALEZ -1
  11. GABRIEL KRASOVSKY KURI -1
  12. ANGEL REBOLLEDO MONDRAGON -1
  13. CARLOS ENRIQUE CASTILLO GUTIERREZ -1
  14. FERNANDO GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ -1
  15. ROBERTO FRANCISCO ESTUDILLO ESQUIVEL 0
  16. JOSE FRANCISCO ORTIZ MIRAVETE -1
  17. RAMON RICHARD MORA 0
  18. NOE ALBERTO LOVACO SERRALDE -1
RESIDENCIAL DE POLO EL MARQUES
  1. SENEN RODRIGO GOMEZ CAMPA 1
  2. MIGUEL CALZADA MERCADO 1
  3. PAULINA CALZADA IBARRA 0
  4. MARIO CALZADA MERCADO 1
  5. MARIO CALZADA REGALADO 1
  6. ALEJANDRO DUCOING NIETO 0
  7. JOSE CARLOS BORBOLLA GARCIA 0
  8. ALFONSO ESCAMILLA SOTO 0
  9. RICARDO ASTUDILLO SUAREZ 0
  10. FERNANDO PLIEGO SKORLICH 2
  11. DIEGO ZUÑIGA PAREDES 1
  12. HECTOR ANTONIO PUGA MARTIN 2
  13. LUIS GUAS CAMINO 0
  14. LUIS GUERRERO MIRAMONTES 1
  15. JUAN JOSE URQUIZA SOTO 0
  16. IVAN RANGEL DIAZ 1
  17. ENRIQUE FAUSTO VAZQUEZ MELLADO 0
  18. EUGENIO CLARK GONZALEZ 1
  19. JUAN JORGE CORDOVA FAUSTO 0
  20. ANDRES BALDERAS ASTUDILLO 1
  21. JUAN MANUEL BASALDUA RAMÍREZ 2
  22. FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCÍA 1
  23. PEDRO LOYOLA URIBE 1
  24. JESUS SALVADOR PIÑA REYES 1
  25. JOSE ALFREDO ARREOLA RUIZ 0
  26. ALEJANDRO DUCOING CALZADA -1
  27. MARIANO DUCOING CALZADA -1
  28. NICOLAS DUCOING CALZADA -1
  29. EFREN YERTZAIN BRIONES CAMARGO 1
  30. HUGO ANTONIO VILLALOBOS VELASCO 1
  31. RAUL ARTEAGA GONZALEZ 1
  32. HUMBERTO SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ 2
  33. SEBASTIAN BASALDUA RAMIREZ -1
  34. RODOLFO HUGO RAMIREZ AVILA -1
  35. OSCAR ARMANDO BASALDUA SERVIN 0
  36. GERMAN GORDILLO FUENTES -1
  37. JUAN LUIS TERRONES QUIROZ 1
  38. HUMBERTO VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ 0
  39. JESÚS MANUEL MÁRQUEZ ANCONA -1
CLUB DE POLO LA PATRONA
  1. IVANHOE A. CRUZ DE ECHEVERRIA ENCISO 1
  2. ALEXIS CRUZ DE ECHEVERRIA WEBER 2
  3. TAMARA CRUZ DE ECHEVERRIA WEBER -1
  4. JUAN CARLOS GARCIA DE JESUS 1
  5. LADISLAO OMAR GARCIA RIVERA 2
  6. ADRIAN ISIDRO GARCIA RIVERA 2
  7. GABRIELLE NICOLE WEBER 0
  8. GERARDO ARGENES VAZQUEZ AVILA 0
  9. ANGELA BRICKENDEN COLTERJHN 0
  10. RICHARD BRICKENDEN COLTERJHN -2
  11. ANABEL BRICKENDEN COLTERJHN -1
  12. JORGE RENÉ GÓMEZ 1
  13. RIO BARRET 0
  14. SIMONA KAJOKLOBA 0
  15. ANTHONY MARIO MATTACCHIONE -1
MORANZA CLUB POLO
    1. ERIC RICARDO HECHT BERG 0
    2. JUAN JOSE LEDEZMA FLEMATE 0
    3. OCTAVIO LAMAS MORALES 0
CLUB DE POLO LA SANTISIMA TRINIDAD
  1. GERARDO MUÑOZ SILVA 0
  2. ALBERTO FEDERICO REYES PARRAGA CAMPILLO 0
  3. OMAR ADRIÁN AGUILAR LEZAMA 1
  4. ERIK GALLARDO ESCALERA 0
  5. CARLO GALLARDO ESCALERA 0
  6. EMILIO GALLARDO RIVEIRO -1
  7. LUIS MANUEL PÉREZ OCHOA 2
  8. BASILIO ANGULO SÁNCHEZ 1
  9. JUAN PABLO GALLEGOS CARDENAS 0T
  10. JULIA LIBERTAD VILLASEÑOR BELL -1
  11. ULISES RAMOS -1
  12. JOSÉ MARÍA FUENTES MUÑIZ -1
  13. RODRIGO MONCADA -1
  14. ALACIEL TORRES CARBAJAL -1
  15. LORENZO CREIXELL HANHAUSEN 2
CLUB DE POLO CAMPO PARAISO
  1. Lorena Novelo Medina -1
  2. Luis Gerardo Vizcaíno Landino 1
  3. Rene Oswaldo Blanco Gamboa 0
  4. Gerardo Xavier Saiden Gonzalez -1
  5. Eloy Azael Novelo Rosado -1
  6. Isabela Vizcaíno Novelo -1
  7. Jorge Moscoso Lopez 1
  8. Isaac Urbina Hernàndez 1
LAS RIBERAS POLO CLUB
  1. GASTON GONZALEZ ESCALANTE 0
  2. JOSE GERMAN COPPEL GARCIA 0
  3. JUAN CARLOS COPPEL ROGEL -1
  4. JORGE LABORIN LEMMEN MEYER -1
  5. JORGE ALBERTO AGUIRRE ROBLES -1
  6. PABLO ANDRES PAVLOVICH JOHNSON -1
  7. BEATRIZ BOURS REYNOSO -1
  8. JOSE LUIS DESCHAMS RUIZ -1
  9. GABRIELA GALLEGOS PAVLOVICH -1
  10. DANIEL COPPEL GARCIA -1
  11. ALMA LORENA CARRANZA SANCHEZ -1
  12. ANDREA ESQUEDA -1
  13. PATRICIA DE LA PUENTE MARTINEZ -1
  14. ABEL FLORES CHACON -1
  15. GERARDO SALAS -1
AFILIADO A LA FEDERACION MEXICANA DE POLO
  1. GUSTAVO MEJÍA 1
  2. GUILLERMO JIMÉNEZ CÁRDENAS-1
  3. HUGO EDUARDO RODRÍGUEZ TORRES 0
  4. SALVADOR BRIONES MARTÍNEZ 3
  5. FROYLÁN CABALLERO REYES 0
  6. MARTIN HUERTAS 6
  7. FELIPE CORROTO 5
  8. GERARDO RODRÍGUEZ PANI 0
  9. DANTE MUNGUIA KELLY -1
  10. GUSTAVO GALVAN AGUIRRE 1
  11. JERONIMO JIMÉNEZ VARGAS 0
  12. DAVID ALEJANDRO JIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ 0
  13. SERGIO ARTURO GONZALEZ RODRÍGUEZ -1
  14. JAIME RINCÓN GALLARDO ORTÍZ 1
  15. SEBASTIÁN AYCINENA 3
  16. HÉCTOR JESÚS ANAYA DOLL 0
  17. JORGE PRECIAT
  18. JORGE ENRIQUE SUÁREZ NAVARRO 0
  19. JORGE LUIS BRIONES MARTÍNEZ 2
YUCATÁN POLO CLUB
      1. RALF LESZINSKI 0
      2. YVONNE LESZINSKI -1
      3. HUGO MIGUEL SPOSITOS BARBOSA 0
      4. ROBERTO CARLOS REYES RIVAS 0
      5. MAURICIO HERNAN REYES RIVAS 0
      6. KIMBERLY DAWN DAVIN DEGRAFF -1
      7. OTTO GABRIEL RIOS RODRÍGUEZ 0
      8. OTTO RIOS MONTAÑEZ -1
      9. ÁNGEL EDUARDO GOMEZ VARGAS 1
      10. JORGE ALBERTO PRECIAT MENDECUTI 0
      11. PEDRO IGNACIO PONCE MANZANILLA 0
      12. JUAN RAÚL ZALDIVAR BENCOMO 0
      13. JOSÉ ISRAEL CHAN EUAN 1
      14. JESÚS SOLORZANO PALOMARES 2
      15. JORGE MOSCOSO LÓPEZ 1
      16. IGNACIO ESTRADA GOMEZ PAZUELA 0
      17. JORGE ALBERTO HABIB DOGRE -1
      18. MARÍA VERONICA BOEHM RIVERO 0
      19. MARCELINO JOSÉ FERNANDEZ VACA 1
      20. ALFONSO PEON RIOS 0
      21. FABIENNE O’NEILL -1
      22. ESTEBAN CANTO 0
      23. XAVIER EVIA RIVERO -1

 

CLUB DE POLO EL MOLINO
      1. LUIS MANUEL PEREZ OCHOA 2
SANTA JACINTA
  1. JESUS ARROYO -1
  2. ALEJANDRO DELGADO MAMBY -1
  3. ANDRES NIETO SANCHEZ DE TAGLE -1
  4. ANA DELGADO SALAZAR -1
  5. EDDY MOUSSA SLIM -1
  6. ROBERTO NUÑEZ KLAMROTH 0
  7. GUILLAUME MERY-SANSON DESSASAGNES -1
  8. MAURO HERNÁNDEZ RAMOS 2
  9. ANTONIO MADRAZO DE LA TORRE 2
CLUB DE POLO VALLE DE BRAVO
  1. SANTIAGO LABARTHE BARROSO 0
  2. JOSE DE ANGOITIA FLORES -1
  3. XAVIER GURZA GOMEZ -1
  4. BERNARDO RIVERO SERRANO -1